played in 60% of team games and 4 total attacks per set
Rk  
1 S Goodall Pierce 27 55 99 1.80 21 223 .350 5 0.09 0 0.00 32 0.58 2 20 22 0.40 111.0 2.0
2 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 29 93 262 2.82 58 596 .342 2 0.02 2 0.02 20 0.22 26 60 86 0.92 320.0 3.4
3 A Nguyen Highline 11 34 139 4.09 41 314 .312 5 0.15 8 0.24 80 2.35 5 1 6 0.18 152.5 4.5
4 M Russell Spokane 27 83 230 2.77 64 532 .312 7 0.08 10 0.12 62 0.75 9 53 62 0.75 275.5 3.3
5 B Rainer Spokane 27 81 298 3.68 79 702 .312 2 0.02 1 0.01 40 0.49 3 54 57 0.70 329.0 4.1
6 C Tulai Skagit Valley 20 61 116 1.90 42 244 .303 8 0.13 17 0.28 29 0.48 18 5 23 0.38 153.5 2.5
7 K Pestova Tacoma 10 38 167 4.39 60 355 .301 9 0.24 11 0.29 65 1.71 6 2 8 0.21 185.0 4.9
8 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
9 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
10 A Lowder Rogue 12 38 60 1.58 15 160 .281 3 0.08 0 0.00 4 0.11 15 21 36 0.95 85.5 2.3
11 V Togagae Rogue 10 36 102 2.83 32 257 .272 2 0.06 6 0.17 72 2.00 17 11 28 0.78 130.5 3.6
12 D Brown Edmonds 21 76 148 1.95 52 353 .272 1 0.01 1 0.01 20 0.26 31 40 71 0.93 200.0 2.6
13 K McCollum Bellevue 26 82 150 1.83 56 347 .271 3 0.04 20 0.24 22 0.27 24 43 67 0.82 215.5 2.6
14 K Haas Umpqua 30 89 305 3.43 98 794 .261 26 0.29 32 0.36 298 3.35 13 13 26 0.29 356.5 4.0
15 H McPhetridge North Idaho 25 79 165 2.09 67 376 .261 11 0.14 10 0.13 45 0.57 33 50 83 1.05 233.0 2.9
16 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 17 54 117 2.17 40 298 .258 6 0.11 0 0.00 19 0.35 20 14 34 0.63 144.0 2.7
17 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
17 M Ribeiro Highline 10 33 73 2.21 31 168 .250 3 0.09 0 0.00 10 0.30 1 4 5 0.15 76.0 2.3
17 C Whitebird Highline 10 25 51 2.04 19 128 .250 0 0.00 5 0.20 11 0.44 2 4 6 0.24 60.0 2.4
20 H Blau Whatcom 19 69 257 3.72 88 681 .248 8 0.12 8 0.12 118 1.71 22 25 47 0.68 299.5 4.3
21 T Chaney Yakima Valley 23 72 190 2.64 80 447 .246 1 0.01 8 0.11 32 0.44 8 26 34 0.47 219.0 3.0
22 K Perkins Shoreline 24 80 315 3.94 122 786 .246 7 0.09 40 0.50 184 2.30 18 3 21 0.26 374.5 4.7
23 C Herbert Lane 12 46 168 3.65 66 423 .241 13 0.28 18 0.39 155 3.37 6 12 18 0.39 198.0 4.3
24 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 21 64 157 2.45 59 418 .234 12 0.19 16 0.25 157 2.45 2 19 21 0.33 184.5 2.9
25 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
26 A Carter Mt. Hood 16 52 125 2.40 46 342 .231 11 0.21 3 0.06 117 2.25 5 18 23 0.44 142.0 2.7
27 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 17 54 155 2.87 57 430 .228 11 0.20 12 0.22 172 3.19 3 10 13 0.24 175.0 3.2
28 S Brewster Mt. Hood 16 51 85 1.67 28 252 .226 5 0.10 10 0.20 71 1.39 12 18 30 0.59 116.0 2.3
29 T Foster North Idaho 24 73 141 1.93 66 334 .225 5 0.07 0 0.00 29 0.40 28 53 81 1.11 195.5 2.7
30 E Curtis Linn-Benton 17 47 64 1.36 16 215 .223 6 0.13 23 0.49 77 1.64 2 7 9 0.19 92.5 2.0
31 S Gardner Edmonds 21 79 244 3.09 75 789 .214 16 0.20 30 0.38 195 2.47 8 24 32 0.41 294.0 3.7
32 M Carlson Columbia Basin 30 93 148 1.59 63 398 .214 0 0.00 2 0.02 31 0.33 29 56 85 0.91 207.0 2.2
33 P Walker Clark 21 78 157 2.01 69 414 .213 10 0.13 10 0.13 169 2.17 23 57 80 1.03 218.5 2.8
34 E King Skagit Valley 19 57 109 1.91 44 306 .212 5 0.09 16 0.28 95 1.67 1 0 1 0.02 126.0 2.2
35 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 30 95 262 2.76 112 720 .208 2 0.02 11 0.12 172 1.81 20 37 57 0.60 311.5 3.3
36 C Wilson Lower Columbia 27 72 97 1.35 37 290 .207 205 2.85 12 0.17 132 1.83 2 5 7 0.10 113.5 1.6
37 A Brotherton Lower Columbia 17 28 50 1.79 20 147 .204 2 0.07 3 0.11 11 0.39 9 13 22 0.79 68.5 2.4
38 C Dill Chemeketa 16 52 112 2.15 41 348 .204 5 0.10 1 0.02 20 0.38 3 21 24 0.46 126.5 2.4
39 C Knudson North Idaho 25 81 214 2.64 80 661 .203 9 0.11 29 0.36 274 3.38 7 24 31 0.38 262.0 3.2
40 M Doyle Walla Walla 15 50 111 2.22 49 310 .200 1 0.02 9 0.18 57 1.14 9 17 26 0.52 137.5 2.8
41 M Taula Treasure Valley 29 93 206 2.22 73 672 .198 6 0.06 21 0.23 244 2.62 5 32 37 0.40 248.0 2.7
42 M Gray Lane 12 42 100 2.38 45 280 .196 3 0.07 0 0.00 22 0.52 2 7 9 0.21 105.5 2.5
43 A Cordero Shoreline 24 80 111 1.39 46 333 .195 8 0.10 26 0.33 209 2.61 3 1 4 0.05 140.5 1.8
44 N Beard Rogue 12 43 113 2.63 50 332 .190 4 0.09 0 0.00 42 0.98 4 12 16 0.37 123.0 2.9
45 J Pope Umpqua 30 85 164 1.93 72 490 .188 3 0.04 0 0.00 18 0.21 28 16 44 0.52 200.0 2.4
46 C Borge Treasure Valley 29 93 317 3.41 125 1024 .188 9 0.10 19 0.20 267 2.87 5 27 32 0.34 354.5 3.8
47 J Tupea North Idaho 25 79 233 2.95 103 696 .187 14 0.18 21 0.27 255 3.23 15 22 37 0.47 280.0 3.5
48 B Spurgeon Tacoma 10 38 72 1.89 32 217 .184 5 0.13 8 0.21 17 0.45 10 6 16 0.42 93.0 2.4
49 M Mcbee Clackamas 12 47 83 1.77 37 250 .184 7 0.15 9 0.19 27 0.57 5 6 11 0.23 100.0 2.1
50 J Shoff Spokane 27 85 247 2.91 105 795 .179 51 0.60 38 0.45 280 3.29 24 32 56 0.66 325.0 3.8