played in 60% of team games
Rk  
1 K Pestova Tacoma 10 38 167 4.39 60 355 .301 9 0.24 11 0.29 65 1.71 6 2 8 0.21 185.0 4.9
2 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
3 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
4 A Nguyen Highline 11 34 139 4.09 41 314 .312 5 0.15 8 0.24 80 2.35 5 1 6 0.18 152.5 4.5
5 K Perkins Shoreline 23 77 299 3.88 121 766 .232 7 0.09 37 0.48 181 2.35 18 3 21 0.27 355.5 4.6
6 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
7 B Rainer Spokane 26 78 288 3.69 71 668 .325 2 0.03 1 0.01 39 0.50 3 48 51 0.65 316.0 4.1
8 H Blau Whatcom 18 66 243 3.68 79 643 .255 8 0.12 8 0.12 111 1.68 22 24 46 0.70 285.0 4.3
9 C Herbert Lane 11 42 147 3.50 59 376 .234 12 0.29 17 0.40 132 3.14 6 11 17 0.40 175.5 4.2
10 K Haas Umpqua 29 84 291 3.46 89 739 .273 25 0.30 27 0.32 270 3.21 13 12 25 0.30 337.0 4.0
11 J Odom S. Puget Sound 10 33 113 3.42 62 325 .157 3 0.09 10 0.30 97 2.94 3 9 12 0.36 130.5 4.0
12 C Borge Treasure Valley 28 90 308 3.42 117 982 .195 8 0.09 19 0.21 252 2.80 4 24 28 0.31 343.0 3.8
13 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
14 S Johnson Lane 11 42 133 3.17 61 462 .156 12 0.29 14 0.33 102 2.43 2 5 7 0.17 151.5 3.6
15 S Gardner Edmonds 20 76 234 3.08 71 751 .217 16 0.21 30 0.39 188 2.47 6 24 30 0.39 282.0 3.7
16 J Tupea North Idaho 24 76 226 2.97 100 665 .189 14 0.18 21 0.28 243 3.20 15 21 36 0.47 272.5 3.6
17 T Lamb Skagit Valley 19 58 171 2.95 90 454 .178 4 0.07 24 0.41 119 2.05 5 1 6 0.10 200.5 3.5
18 J Shoff Spokane 26 82 241 2.94 102 773 .180 50 0.61 37 0.45 272 3.32 23 30 53 0.65 316.0 3.9
19 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 15 47 137 2.91 46 366 .249 6 0.13 9 0.19 142 3.02 3 6 9 0.19 152.0 3.2
20 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 27 73 212 2.90 104 671 .161 6 0.08 26 0.36 208 2.85 1 6 7 0.10 242.0 3.3
21 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 28 90 256 2.84 55 576 .349 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.18 25 56 81 0.90 311.0 3.5
22 T Jones Walla Walla 13 44 125 2.84 77 421 .114 1 0.02 3 0.07 82 1.86 3 4 7 0.16 133.0 3.0
23 V Togagae Rogue 10 36 102 2.83 32 257 .272 2 0.06 6 0.17 72 2.00 17 11 28 0.78 130.5 3.6
24 B McKnight Big Bend 10 37 104 2.81 52 364 .143 2 0.05 3 0.08 51 1.38 10 8 18 0.49 121.0 3.3
25 M Russell Spokane 26 80 221 2.76 61 505 .317 7 0.09 8 0.10 58 0.72 9 52 61 0.76 264.0 3.3
26 K Petterson Whatcom 12 43 118 2.74 77 372 .110 5 0.12 27 0.63 120 2.79 6 2 8 0.19 152.0 3.5
27 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 29 92 251 2.73 110 699 .202 1 0.01 11 0.12 169 1.84 20 37 57 0.62 300.5 3.3
28 T Chaney Yakima Valley 22 69 183 2.65 75 430 .251 1 0.01 7 0.10 32 0.46 8 26 34 0.49 211.0 3.1
29 C Knudson North Idaho 24 78 205 2.63 78 630 .202 9 0.12 29 0.37 254 3.26 7 24 31 0.40 253.0 3.2
30 S Kaahanui Everett 11 37 96 2.59 72 333 .072 9 0.24 4 0.11 103 2.78 1 0 1 0.03 101.0 2.7
31 A Clark SW Oregon 16 56 140 2.50 66 415 .178 21 0.38 25 0.45 137 2.45 9 17 26 0.46 182.5 3.3
32 A Santoyo SW Oregon 16 56 139 2.48 65 464 .159 16 0.29 10 0.18 139 2.48 4 2 6 0.11 154.0 2.8
33 P Togagae Rogue 8 28 69 2.46 36 199 .166 5 0.18 7 0.25 69 2.46 6 15 21 0.75 89.5 3.2
34 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 21 64 157 2.45 59 418 .234 12 0.19 16 0.25 157 2.45 2 19 21 0.33 184.5 2.9
35 S Sleasman Bellevue 28 90 217 2.41 101 678 .171 22 0.24 35 0.39 238 2.64 3 14 17 0.19 262.0 2.9
36 N Beard Rogue 10 35 83 2.37 35 247 .194 4 0.11 0 0.00 34 0.97 2 8 10 0.29 89.0 2.5
37 M Gray Lane 11 38 88 2.32 41 251 .187 2 0.05 0 0.00 20 0.53 2 7 9 0.24 93.5 2.5
38 T Parks SW Oregon 16 56 128 2.29 58 380 .184 5 0.09 1 0.02 21 0.38 4 8 12 0.21 137.0 2.4
39 M Doyle Walla Walla 14 47 107 2.28 48 296 .199 1 0.02 9 0.19 55 1.17 9 17 26 0.55 133.5 2.8
40 M Ribeiro Highline 10 33 73 2.21 31 168 .250 3 0.09 0 0.00 10 0.30 1 4 5 0.15 76.0 2.3
41 A Carter Mt. Hood 14 45 99 2.20 39 274 .219 9 0.20 2 0.04 94 2.09 5 14 19 0.42 113.0 2.5
41 M Taula Treasure Valley 28 90 198 2.20 70 646 .198 6 0.07 21 0.23 232 2.58 4 29 33 0.37 237.5 2.6
43 A Jackson S. Puget Sound 10 33 72 2.18 58 228 .061 1 0.03 22 0.67 32 0.97 3 6 9 0.27 100.0 3.0
44 S Nielsen Big Bend 10 37 80 2.16 50 351 .085 2 0.05 5 0.14 25 0.68 4 8 12 0.32 93.0 2.5
45 C Dill Chemeketa 16 52 112 2.15 41 348 .204 5 0.10 1 0.02 20 0.38 3 21 24 0.46 126.5 2.4
46 S Afoa Yakima Valley 21 66 142 2.15 75 398 .168 14 0.21 19 0.29 178 2.70 4 20 24 0.36 175.0 2.7
47 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 15 47 98 2.09 33 252 .258 6 0.13 0 0.00 17 0.36 17 6 23 0.49 118.0 2.5
48 H McPhetridge North Idaho 24 76 157 2.07 66 357 .255 11 0.14 8 0.11 40 0.53 32 48 80 1.05 221.0 2.9
49 C Whitebird Highline 10 25 51 2.04 19 128 .250 0 0.00 5 0.20 11 0.44 2 4 6 0.24 60.0 2.4
50 K Scott Lower Columbia 26 60 122 2.03 64 350 .166 1 0.02 1 0.02 27 0.45 9 24 33 0.55 144.0 2.4