Rk  
1 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
2 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
2 H Smith Pierce 28 71 30 0.42 7 71 .324 800 11.27 14 0.20 159 2.24 4 27 31 0.44 61.5 0.9
4 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 27 73 212 2.90 104 671 .161 6 0.08 26 0.36 208 2.85 1 6 7 0.10 242.0 3.3
4 C Ongley Pierce 29 72 137 1.90 38 278 .356 17 0.24 21 0.29 38 0.53 35 45 80 1.11 215.5 3.0
6 A Cordero Shoreline 24 80 111 1.39 46 333 .195 8 0.10 26 0.33 209 2.61 3 1 4 0.05 140.5 1.8
6 C Johnson Shoreline 24 80 130 1.63 81 408 .120 6 0.07 15 0.19 91 1.14 14 2 16 0.20 160.0 2.0
6 H Rongen Pierce 29 68 86 1.26 25 190 .321 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.25 15 40 55 0.81 121.0 1.8
9 T Chaney Yakima Valley 23 72 190 2.64 80 447 .246 1 0.01 8 0.11 32 0.44 8 26 34 0.47 219.0 3.0
9 A Gundersen Pierce 29 57 2 0.04 0 4 .500 5 0.09 21 0.37 102 1.79 1 0 1 0.02 24.0 0.4
9 C Knudson North Idaho 25 81 214 2.64 80 661 .203 9 0.11 29 0.36 274 3.38 7 24 31 0.38 262.0 3.2
9 H McPhetridge North Idaho 25 79 165 2.09 67 376 .261 11 0.14 10 0.13 45 0.57 33 50 83 1.05 233.0 2.9
9 K Perkins Shoreline 24 80 315 3.94 122 786 .246 7 0.09 40 0.50 184 2.30 18 3 21 0.26 374.5 4.7
9 J Tupea North Idaho 25 79 233 2.95 103 696 .187 14 0.18 21 0.27 255 3.23 15 22 37 0.47 280.0 3.5
9 H Vargas North Idaho 25 81 19 0.23 5 62 .226 712 8.79 22 0.27 136 1.68 4 20 24 0.30 55.0 0.7
16 K Thompson Yakima Valley 23 72 122 1.69 69 431 .123 3 0.04 5 0.07 55 0.76 3 16 19 0.26 138.0 1.9
16 K Zaragoza Lower Columbia 27 72 38 0.53 11 91 .297 516 7.17 31 0.43 170 2.36 2 10 12 0.17 76.0 1.1
18 S Afoa Yakima Valley 22 69 144 2.09 82 418 .148 14 0.20 21 0.30 182 2.64 4 20 24 0.35 179.0 2.6
18 T Foster North Idaho 24 73 141 1.93 66 334 .225 5 0.07 0 0.00 29 0.40 28 53 81 1.11 195.5 2.7
20 M Breuner Clark 21 78 82 1.05 42 293 .137 305 3.91 17 0.22 154 1.97 8 38 46 0.59 126.0 1.6
20 S Gardner Edmonds 21 79 244 3.09 75 789 .214 16 0.20 30 0.38 195 2.47 8 24 32 0.41 294.0 3.7
20 J Pluid Edmonds 21 75 88 1.17 30 211 .275 1 0.01 4 0.05 26 0.35 25 31 56 0.75 132.5 1.8
20 P Walker Clark 21 78 157 2.01 69 414 .213 10 0.13 10 0.13 169 2.17 23 57 80 1.03 218.5 2.8
24 L Davidson Clark 21 77 162 2.10 97 512 .127 14 0.18 27 0.35 236 3.06 2 10 12 0.16 196.0 2.5
24 P Mooorcroft Lower Columbia 24 59 83 1.41 50 244 .135 3 0.05 12 0.20 39 0.66 10 16 26 0.44 113.0 1.9
24 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 27 65 99 1.52 46 257 .206 0 0.00 4 0.06 9 0.14 29 25 54 0.83 144.5 2.2
24 C Petrino Clark 21 77 116 1.51 67 382 .128 8 0.10 14 0.18 90 1.17 8 26 34 0.44 151.0 2.0
24 J Sinclair Yakima Valley 20 58 68 1.17 34 230 .148 5 0.09 1 0.02 17 0.29 13 32 45 0.78 98.0 1.7
24 P Smith Whatcom 19 68 24 0.35 10 80 .175 606 8.91 23 0.34 148 2.18 5 3 8 0.12 53.5 0.8
30 D Brown Edmonds 21 76 148 1.95 52 353 .272 1 0.01 1 0.01 20 0.26 31 40 71 0.93 200.0 2.6
30 G Edison Whatcom 19 69 108 1.57 34 262 .282 4 0.06 14 0.20 32 0.46 21 16 37 0.54 151.0 2.2
30 L Mueller Whatcom 19 69 46 0.67 39 172 .041 5 0.07 4 0.06 9 0.13 23 18 41 0.59 82.0 1.2
30 K Reynolds North Idaho 21 59 99 1.68 42 233 .245 0 0.00 0 0.00 12 0.20 12 25 37 0.63 123.5 2.1
34 H Blau Whatcom 19 69 257 3.72 88 681 .248 8 0.12 8 0.12 118 1.71 22 25 47 0.68 299.5 4.3
34 J Flitton SW Oregon 18 63 89 1.41 47 281 .149 7 0.11 14 0.22 57 0.90 7 31 38 0.60 125.5 2.0
34 C Pratt Shoreline 24 80 5 0.06 10 23 -.217 387 4.84 41 0.51 89 1.11 0 2 2 0.03 47.0 0.6
34 A Richards Yakima Valley 20 60 101 1.68 51 286 .175 3 0.05 12 0.20 27 0.45 9 31 40 0.67 137.5 2.3
34 K Scott Lower Columbia 26 60 122 2.03 64 350 .166 1 0.02 1 0.02 27 0.45 9 24 33 0.55 144.0 2.4
39 Z Chatterton Mt. Hood 17 54 117 2.17 40 298 .258 6 0.11 0 0.00 19 0.35 20 14 34 0.63 144.0 2.7
39 E King Skagit Valley 19 57 109 1.91 44 306 .212 5 0.09 16 0.28 95 1.67 1 0 1 0.02 126.0 2.2
39 A Young SW Oregon 18 63 65 1.03 28 171 .216 6 0.10 1 0.02 16 0.25 17 13 30 0.48 89.5 1.4
42 A Chase Skagit Valley 18 55 3 0.05 6 17 -.176 242 4.40 17 0.31 49 0.89 1 1 2 0.04 21.5 0.4
42 A Clark SW Oregon 18 62 156 2.52 75 473 .171 25 0.40 26 0.42 159 2.56 9 22 31 0.50 202.0 3.3
42 S Colledge SW Oregon 18 63 17 0.27 7 68 .147 379 6.02 16 0.25 114 1.81 0 4 4 0.06 35.0 0.6
42 F Hughes Yakima Valley 16 50 1 0.02 4 24 -.125 294 5.88 17 0.34 78 1.56 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.4
42 H Lind Columbia Basin 30 95 52 0.55 33 317 .060 2 0.02 21 0.22 175 1.84 4 1 5 0.05 77.5 0.8
42 E Pan Shoreline 24 80 2 0.03 1 7 .143 15 0.19 12 0.15 112 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
42 T Parks SW Oregon 18 62 148 2.39 70 442 .176 5 0.08 1 0.02 24 0.39 5 10 15 0.24 159.0 2.6
42 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 17 54 155 2.87 57 430 .228 11 0.20 12 0.22 172 3.19 3 10 13 0.24 175.0 3.2
42 A Santoyo SW Oregon 18 62 156 2.52 79 530 .145 17 0.27 11 0.18 153 2.47 4 3 7 0.11 172.5 2.8