Rk  
1 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
2 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
3 K Perkins Shoreline 23 77 299 3.88 121 766 .232 7 0.09 37 0.48 181 2.35 18 3 21 0.27 355.5 4.6
4 C Borge Treasure Valley 28 90 308 3.42 117 982 .195 8 0.09 19 0.21 252 2.80 4 24 28 0.31 343.0 3.8
5 K Haas Umpqua 29 84 291 3.46 89 739 .273 25 0.30 27 0.32 270 3.21 13 12 25 0.30 337.0 4.0
6 B Rainer Spokane 26 78 288 3.69 71 668 .325 2 0.03 1 0.01 39 0.50 3 48 51 0.65 316.0 4.1
6 J Shoff Spokane 26 82 241 2.94 102 773 .180 50 0.61 37 0.45 272 3.32 23 30 53 0.65 316.0 3.9
8 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
9 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 28 90 256 2.84 55 576 .349 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.18 25 56 81 0.90 311.0 3.5
10 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 29 92 251 2.73 110 699 .202 1 0.01 11 0.12 169 1.84 20 37 57 0.62 300.5 3.3
11 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
12 H Blau Whatcom 18 66 243 3.68 79 643 .255 8 0.12 8 0.12 111 1.68 22 24 46 0.70 285.0 4.3
13 S Gardner Edmonds 20 76 234 3.08 71 751 .217 16 0.21 30 0.39 188 2.47 6 24 30 0.39 282.0 3.7
14 J Tupea North Idaho 24 76 226 2.97 100 665 .189 14 0.18 21 0.28 243 3.20 15 21 36 0.47 272.5 3.6
15 M Russell Spokane 26 80 221 2.76 61 505 .317 7 0.09 8 0.10 58 0.72 9 52 61 0.76 264.0 3.3
16 S Sleasman Bellevue 28 90 217 2.41 101 678 .171 22 0.24 35 0.39 238 2.64 3 14 17 0.19 262.0 2.9
17 C Knudson North Idaho 24 78 205 2.63 78 630 .202 9 0.12 29 0.37 254 3.26 7 24 31 0.40 253.0 3.2
18 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 27 73 212 2.90 104 671 .161 6 0.08 26 0.36 208 2.85 1 6 7 0.10 242.0 3.3
19 M Taula Treasure Valley 28 90 198 2.20 70 646 .198 6 0.07 21 0.23 232 2.58 4 29 33 0.37 237.5 2.6
20 H McPhetridge North Idaho 24 76 157 2.07 66 357 .255 11 0.14 8 0.11 40 0.53 32 48 80 1.05 221.0 2.9
21 K McCollum Bellevue 26 82 150 1.83 56 347 .271 3 0.04 20 0.24 22 0.27 24 43 67 0.82 215.5 2.6
21 C Ongley Pierce 29 72 137 1.90 38 278 .356 17 0.24 21 0.29 38 0.53 35 45 80 1.11 215.5 3.0
23 T Chaney Yakima Valley 22 69 183 2.65 75 430 .251 1 0.01 7 0.10 32 0.46 8 26 34 0.49 211.0 3.1
24 L Cummings Columbia Basin 29 92 118 1.28 41 281 .274 4 0.04 9 0.10 25 0.27 52 54 106 1.15 206.0 2.2
25 Y Garcia Bellevue 30 95 126 1.33 51 347 .216 4 0.04 17 0.18 16 0.17 35 48 83 0.87 202.0 2.1
26 T Lamb Skagit Valley 19 58 171 2.95 90 454 .178 4 0.07 24 0.41 119 2.05 5 1 6 0.10 200.5 3.5
27 M Carlson Columbia Basin 29 90 143 1.59 63 389 .206 0 0.00 2 0.02 30 0.33 28 53 81 0.90 199.5 2.2
28 P Walker Clark 19 71 144 2.03 59 361 .235 9 0.13 9 0.13 140 1.97 20 48 68 0.96 197.0 2.8
29 D Brown Edmonds 20 73 145 1.99 51 341 .276 1 0.01 1 0.01 19 0.26 30 39 69 0.95 195.5 2.7
30 B Albert Columbia Basin 29 89 175 1.97 92 575 .144 2 0.02 3 0.03 92 1.03 7 16 23 0.26 193.0 2.2
31 J Pope Umpqua 29 80 155 1.94 64 464 .196 3 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.20 27 15 42 0.53 189.5 2.4
32 T Foster North Idaho 23 70 135 1.93 63 311 .232 5 0.07 0 0.00 25 0.36 27 51 78 1.11 187.5 2.7
33 K Pestova Tacoma 10 38 167 4.39 60 355 .301 9 0.24 11 0.29 65 1.71 6 2 8 0.21 185.0 4.9
34 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 21 64 157 2.45 59 418 .234 12 0.19 16 0.25 157 2.45 2 19 21 0.33 184.5 2.9
35 A Clark SW Oregon 16 56 140 2.50 66 415 .178 21 0.38 25 0.45 137 2.45 9 17 26 0.46 182.5 3.3
36 C Herbert Lane 11 42 147 3.50 59 376 .234 12 0.29 17 0.40 132 3.14 6 11 17 0.40 175.5 4.2
37 S Afoa Yakima Valley 21 66 142 2.15 75 398 .168 14 0.21 19 0.29 178 2.70 4 20 24 0.36 175.0 2.7
38 M Johnson Umpqua 29 84 148 1.76 64 493 .170 2 0.02 11 0.13 41 0.49 5 17 22 0.26 172.5 2.1
39 M Wilson Umpqua 29 84 142 1.69 67 540 .139 28 0.33 21 0.25 301 3.58 4 3 7 0.08 168.5 2.0
40 L Davidson Clark 19 70 139 1.99 84 428 .129 12 0.17 23 0.33 204 2.91 2 6 8 0.11 167.0 2.4
41 C Johnson Shoreline 23 77 126 1.64 81 402 .112 6 0.08 15 0.19 90 1.17 14 2 16 0.21 156.0 2.0
42 A Chapman Linn-Benton 21 67 112 1.67 23 226 .394 8 0.12 15 0.22 40 0.60 10 36 46 0.69 155.0 2.3
43 A Santoyo SW Oregon 16 56 139 2.48 65 464 .159 16 0.29 10 0.18 139 2.48 4 2 6 0.11 154.0 2.8
44 A Nguyen Highline 11 34 139 4.09 41 314 .312 5 0.15 8 0.24 80 2.35 5 1 6 0.18 152.5 4.5
45 K Petterson Whatcom 12 43 118 2.74 77 372 .110 5 0.12 27 0.63 120 2.79 6 2 8 0.19 152.0 3.5
45 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 15 47 137 2.91 46 366 .249 6 0.13 9 0.19 142 3.02 3 6 9 0.19 152.0 3.2
47 S Johnson Lane 11 42 133 3.17 61 462 .156 12 0.29 14 0.33 102 2.43 2 5 7 0.17 151.5 3.6
48 C Tulai Skagit Valley 19 58 108 1.86 41 228 .294 8 0.14 17 0.29 27 0.47 18 4 22 0.38 145.0 2.5
49 S Gauna Edmonds 20 63 111 1.76 71 383 .104 4 0.06 20 0.32 120 1.90 5 17 22 0.35 144.5 2.3
49 Z Naugle Lower Columbia 27 65 99 1.52 46 257 .206 0 0.00 4 0.06 9 0.14 29 25 54 0.83 144.5 2.2