Rk  
1 J Tupea North Idaho 25 79 233 2.95 103 696 .187 14 0.18 21 0.27 255 3.23 15 22 37 0.47 280.0 3.5
2 Y Zuテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャεャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャづャャャャャャモテャャャャャャづャャャャャモテャャャャャづャャャャモテャャャャづャャャモテャャャづャャモテャャづャモテャづモテつアiga Shoreline 24 80 1 0.01 3 7 -.286 25 0.31 30 0.38 160 2.00 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
3 C Borge Treasure Valley 29 93 317 3.41 125 1024 .188 9 0.10 19 0.20 267 2.87 5 27 32 0.34 354.5 3.8
4 S Afoa Yakima Valley 22 69 144 2.09 82 418 .148 14 0.20 21 0.30 182 2.64 4 20 24 0.35 179.0 2.6
5 P Palmer Skagit Valley 20 61 57 0.93 51 187 .032 3 0.05 30 0.49 86 1.41 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 1.4
6 C Dean Edmonds 20 65 2 0.03 1 10 .100 22 0.34 18 0.28 198 3.05 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
6 C Johnson Shoreline 24 80 130 1.63 81 408 .120 6 0.07 15 0.19 91 1.14 14 2 16 0.20 160.0 2.0
8 A Gallagher Spokane 27 85 6 0.07 3 33 .091 7 0.08 24 0.28 344 4.05 12 0 12 0.14 42.0 0.5
9 K Mitzel North Idaho 25 81 3 0.04 9 37 -.162 38 0.47 27 0.33 344 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
10 C Carrillo Linn-Benton 21 66 0 0.00 2 16 -.125 47 0.71 16 0.24 335 5.08 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.2
10 H Paul Lower Columbia 27 71 19 0.27 22 133 -.023 4 0.06 31 0.44 140 1.97 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.7
12 A Carpenter Whatcom 19 69 29 0.42 24 137 .036 26 0.38 28 0.41 311 4.51 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
12 A Eberle Pierce 29 83 4 0.05 2 15 .133 10 0.12 38 0.46 302 3.64 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
12 M Martin Centralia 12 41 17 0.41 11 61 .098 155 3.78 12 0.29 94 2.29 1 2 3 0.07 31.0 0.8
12 M Watson Edmonds 16 48 82 1.71 28 229 .236 2 0.04 18 0.38 78 1.63 3 9 12 0.25 107.5 2.2
16 T Eddy Skagit Valley 19 59 3 0.05 2 18 .056 9 0.15 0 0.00 83 1.41 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 0.1
16 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
16 S Gardner Edmonds 21 79 244 3.09 75 789 .214 16 0.20 30 0.38 195 2.47 8 24 32 0.41 294.0 3.7
16 S Hines Whatcom 19 67 96 1.43 75 394 .053 5 0.07 7 0.10 114 1.70 1 2 3 0.04 105.0 1.6
16 E Nelson Lower Columbia 27 76 2 0.03 3 27 -.037 30 0.39 16 0.21 413 5.43 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
16 E Pan Shoreline 24 80 2 0.03 1 7 .143 15 0.19 12 0.15 112 1.40 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.2
16 K Perkins Shoreline 24 80 315 3.94 122 786 .246 7 0.09 40 0.50 184 2.30 18 3 21 0.26 374.5 4.7
23 L Davidson Clark 21 77 162 2.10 97 512 .127 14 0.18 27 0.35 236 3.06 2 10 12 0.16 196.0 2.5
23 K Reynolds Yakima Valley 22 71 0 0.00 2 13 -.154 12 0.17 11 0.15 192 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 11.0 0.2
23 J Shoff Spokane 27 85 247 2.91 105 795 .179 51 0.60 38 0.45 280 3.29 24 32 56 0.66 325.0 3.8
26 S Fossati Treasure Valley 28 84 1 0.01 3 29 -.069 48 0.57 23 0.27 357 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
26 K Hoyt Clark 18 63 54 0.86 59 239 -.021 7 0.11 6 0.10 143 2.27 6 26 32 0.51 79.0 1.3
26 S Sleasman Bellevue 28 90 217 2.41 101 678 .171 22 0.24 35 0.39 238 2.64 3 14 17 0.19 262.0 2.9
29 J Grams S. Puget Sound 10 33 1 0.03 0 9 .111 4 0.12 21 0.64 81 2.45 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.7
29 R Wilkerson Centralia 12 41 31 0.76 23 129 .062 15 0.37 20 0.49 61 1.49 0 3 3 0.07 52.5 1.3
31 L Boede Whatcom 19 64 0 0.00 4 15 -.267 12 0.19 16 0.25 179 2.80 0 0 0 0.00 16.0 0.3
31 K Petterson Whatcom 13 46 135 2.93 81 408 .132 5 0.11 30 0.65 129 2.80 6 2 8 0.17 172.0 3.7
31 M Wilson Umpqua 30 89 152 1.71 73 581 .136 28 0.31 21 0.24 319 3.58 5 4 9 0.10 180.0 2.0
34 A Carter Mt. Hood 16 52 125 2.40 46 342 .231 11 0.21 3 0.06 117 2.25 5 18 23 0.44 142.0 2.7
34 A Clifton Columbia Basin 28 80 1 0.01 3 38 -.053 20 0.25 15 0.19 307 3.84 0 1 1 0.01 16.5 0.2
34 A Cordero Shoreline 24 80 111 1.39 46 333 .195 8 0.10 26 0.33 209 2.61 3 1 4 0.05 140.5 1.8
34 C Knudson North Idaho 25 81 214 2.64 80 661 .203 9 0.11 29 0.36 274 3.38 7 24 31 0.38 262.0 3.2
34 K Temple Chemeketa 16 51 1 0.02 3 11 -.182 11 0.22 13 0.25 94 1.84 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.3
39 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
39 G Hodel Centralia 11 33 2 0.06 6 10 -.400 6 0.18 4 0.12 38 1.15 0 0 0 0.00 6.0 0.2
39 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 17 54 155 2.87 57 430 .228 11 0.20 12 0.22 172 3.19 3 10 13 0.24 175.0 3.2
39 K Saephanh Mt. Hood 17 54 17 0.31 8 79 .114 16 0.30 9 0.17 223 4.13 2 1 3 0.06 28.5 0.5
39 P Walker Clark 21 78 157 2.01 69 414 .213 10 0.13 10 0.13 169 2.17 23 57 80 1.03 218.5 2.8
44 T Lamb Skagit Valley 20 61 173 2.84 96 480 .160 4 0.07 26 0.43 128 2.10 5 1 6 0.10 204.5 3.4
44 T McFetridge Treasure Valley 29 90 27 0.30 19 204 .039 10 0.11 28 0.31 168 1.87 0 7 7 0.08 58.5 0.7
46 K Thompson Yakima Valley 23 72 122 1.69 69 431 .123 3 0.04 5 0.07 55 0.76 3 16 19 0.26 138.0 1.9
46 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
48 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 21 64 157 2.45 59 418 .234 12 0.19 16 0.25 157 2.45 2 19 21 0.33 184.5 2.9
48 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 27 73 212 2.90 104 671 .161 6 0.08 26 0.36 208 2.85 1 6 7 0.10 242.0 3.3
48 E Doner Edmonds 20 52 46 0.88 27 160 .119 1 0.02 16 0.31 71 1.37 2 9 11 0.21 68.5 1.3