Rk  
1 K Otter Bellevue 30 92 5 0.05 3 34 .059 21 0.23 60 0.65 397 4.32 0 0 0 0.00 65.0 0.7
2 D Schirmer Bellevue 28 87 60 0.69 15 169 .266 402 4.62 45 0.52 137 1.57 4 5 9 0.10 111.5 1.3
3 K Crawford Umpqua 29 80 11 0.14 5 34 .176 414 5.17 43 0.54 127 1.59 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.7
3 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
5 C Pratt Shoreline 24 80 5 0.06 10 23 -.217 387 4.84 41 0.51 89 1.11 0 2 2 0.03 47.0 0.6
6 K Perkins Shoreline 24 80 315 3.94 122 786 .246 7 0.09 40 0.50 184 2.30 18 3 21 0.26 374.5 4.7
7 A Eberle Pierce 29 83 4 0.05 2 15 .133 10 0.12 38 0.46 302 3.64 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
7 J Shoff Spokane 27 85 247 2.91 105 795 .179 51 0.60 38 0.45 280 3.29 24 32 56 0.66 325.0 3.8
9 S Limatoc Umpqua 24 70 8 0.11 4 40 .100 81 1.16 37 0.53 457 6.53 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.6
10 J Blakely Columbia Basin 30 95 4 0.04 3 28 .036 508 5.35 35 0.37 230 2.42 0 1 1 0.01 39.5 0.4
10 S Sleasman Bellevue 28 90 217 2.41 101 678 .171 22 0.24 35 0.39 238 2.64 3 14 17 0.19 262.0 2.9
12 E McCammond North Idaho 24 71 7 0.10 5 31 .065 3 0.04 33 0.46 149 2.10 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.6
13 K Haas Umpqua 30 89 305 3.43 98 794 .261 26 0.29 32 0.36 298 3.35 13 13 26 0.29 356.5 4.0
13 L Russell Spokane 27 85 71 0.84 10 184 .332 795 9.35 32 0.38 335 3.94 14 22 36 0.42 128.0 1.5
15 H Paul Lower Columbia 27 71 19 0.27 22 133 -.023 4 0.06 31 0.44 140 1.97 0 0 0 0.00 50.0 0.7
15 K Zaragoza Lower Columbia 27 72 38 0.53 11 91 .297 516 7.17 31 0.43 170 2.36 2 10 12 0.17 76.0 1.1
17 K Bonsen Bellevue 30 94 57 0.61 17 124 .323 476 5.06 30 0.32 132 1.40 1 10 11 0.12 93.0 1.0
17 S Gardner Edmonds 21 79 244 3.09 75 789 .214 16 0.20 30 0.38 195 2.47 8 24 32 0.41 294.0 3.7
17 P Palmer Skagit Valley 20 61 57 0.93 51 187 .032 3 0.05 30 0.49 86 1.41 0 0 0 0.00 87.0 1.4
17 K Petterson Whatcom 13 46 135 2.93 81 408 .132 5 0.11 30 0.65 129 2.80 6 2 8 0.17 172.0 3.7
17 Y Zuテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャεャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャャづャャャャャャャモテャャャャャャャづャャャャャャモテャャャャャャづャャャャャモテャャャャャづャャャャモテャャャャづャャャモテャャャづャャモテャャづャモテャづモテつアiga Shoreline 24 80 1 0.01 3 7 -.286 25 0.31 30 0.38 160 2.00 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
22 C Knudson North Idaho 25 81 214 2.64 80 661 .203 9 0.11 29 0.36 274 3.38 7 24 31 0.38 262.0 3.2
23 A Carpenter Whatcom 19 69 29 0.42 24 137 .036 26 0.38 28 0.41 311 4.51 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 0.8
23 T McFetridge Treasure Valley 29 90 27 0.30 19 204 .039 10 0.11 28 0.31 168 1.87 0 7 7 0.08 58.5 0.7
25 L Davidson Clark 21 77 162 2.10 97 512 .127 14 0.18 27 0.35 236 3.06 2 10 12 0.16 196.0 2.5
25 K Mitzel North Idaho 25 81 3 0.04 9 37 -.162 38 0.47 27 0.33 344 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
27 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 27 73 212 2.90 104 671 .161 6 0.08 26 0.36 208 2.85 1 6 7 0.10 242.0 3.3
27 A Clark SW Oregon 18 62 156 2.52 75 473 .171 25 0.40 26 0.42 159 2.56 9 22 31 0.50 202.0 3.3
27 A Cordero Shoreline 24 80 111 1.39 46 333 .195 8 0.10 26 0.33 209 2.61 3 1 4 0.05 140.5 1.8
27 T Lamb Skagit Valley 20 61 173 2.84 96 480 .160 4 0.07 26 0.43 128 2.10 5 1 6 0.10 204.5 3.4
31 S D'Urso Shoreline 23 71 10 0.14 2 18 .444 275 3.87 25 0.35 115 1.62 2 0 2 0.03 37.0 0.5
31 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
33 A Gallagher Spokane 27 85 6 0.07 3 33 .091 7 0.08 24 0.28 344 4.05 12 0 12 0.14 42.0 0.5
34 E Curtis Linn-Benton 17 47 64 1.36 16 215 .223 6 0.13 23 0.49 77 1.64 2 7 9 0.19 92.5 2.0
34 S Fossati Treasure Valley 28 84 1 0.01 3 29 -.069 48 0.57 23 0.27 357 4.25 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.3
34 P Smith Whatcom 19 68 24 0.35 10 80 .175 606 8.91 23 0.34 148 2.18 5 3 8 0.12 53.5 0.8
37 A Jackson S. Puget Sound 10 33 72 2.18 58 228 .061 1 0.03 22 0.67 32 0.97 3 6 9 0.27 100.0 3.0
37 H Vargas North Idaho 25 81 19 0.23 5 62 .226 712 8.79 22 0.27 136 1.68 4 20 24 0.30 55.0 0.7
39 S Afoa Yakima Valley 22 69 144 2.09 82 418 .148 14 0.20 21 0.30 182 2.64 4 20 24 0.35 179.0 2.6
39 E Bergmann Treasure Valley 29 86 1 0.01 1 4 .000 0 0.00 21 0.24 35 0.41 0 1 1 0.01 22.5 0.3
39 G Edwards Spokane 26 73 2 0.03 3 11 -.091 28 0.38 21 0.29 144 1.97 4 0 4 0.05 27.0 0.4
39 J Grams S. Puget Sound 10 33 1 0.03 0 9 .111 4 0.12 21 0.64 81 2.45 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.7
39 A Gundersen Pierce 29 57 2 0.04 0 4 .500 5 0.09 21 0.37 102 1.79 1 0 1 0.02 24.0 0.4
39 S Johnson Lane 12 46 149 3.24 66 512 .162 13 0.28 21 0.46 126 2.74 2 5 7 0.15 174.5 3.8
39 H Lind Columbia Basin 30 95 52 0.55 33 317 .060 2 0.02 21 0.22 175 1.84 4 1 5 0.05 77.5 0.8
39 C Ongley Pierce 29 72 137 1.90 38 278 .356 17 0.24 21 0.29 38 0.53 35 45 80 1.11 215.5 3.0
39 T Russell Lane 12 46 28 0.61 7 73 .288 409 8.89 21 0.46 88 1.91 2 8 10 0.22 55.0 1.2
39 M Taula Treasure Valley 29 93 206 2.22 73 672 .198 6 0.06 21 0.23 244 2.62 5 32 37 0.40 248.0 2.7
39 J Tupea North Idaho 25 79 233 2.95 103 696 .187 14 0.18 21 0.27 255 3.23 15 22 37 0.47 280.0 3.5
39 A Weekes Edmonds 18 58 26 0.45 11 78 .192 417 7.19 21 0.36 130 2.24 5 11 16 0.28 57.5 1.0