Rk  
1 C Pratt Shoreline 28 95 5 0.05 15 32 -.313 509 5.36 43 0.45 104 1.09 1 3 4 0.04 50.5 0.5
2 A Gallagher Spokane 35 111 7 0.06 4 37 .081 13 0.12 28 0.25 458 4.13 12 0 12 0.11 47.0 0.4
3 H Paul Lower Columbia 35 99 24 0.24 28 173 -.023 11 0.11 37 0.37 212 2.14 0 0 0 0.00 61.0 0.6
3 S Paul S. Puget Sound 15 50 58 1.16 37 205 .102 17 0.34 19 0.38 79 1.58 2 7 9 0.18 82.5 1.6
3 K Perkins Shoreline 28 95 365 3.84 151 929 .230 7 0.07 41 0.43 220 2.32 19 4 23 0.24 427.0 4.5
6 K Durr Pierce 37 103 446 4.33 157 973 .297 1 0.01 34 0.33 220 2.14 12 27 39 0.38 505.5 4.9
7 J Shoff Spokane 35 111 317 2.86 137 1003 .179 65 0.59 44 0.40 349 3.14 24 39 63 0.57 404.5 3.6
8 K Crawford Umpqua 34 100 13 0.13 5 41 .195 502 5.02 46 0.46 156 1.56 0 1 1 0.01 59.5 0.6
8 G Edwards Spokane 34 106 4 0.04 4 18 .000 33 0.31 30 0.28 187 1.76 4 0 4 0.04 38.0 0.4
8 P Smith Whatcom 26 92 31 0.34 12 96 .198 817 8.88 32 0.35 192 2.09 5 5 10 0.11 70.5 0.8
11 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 38 113 456 4.04 198 1095 .236 33 0.29 32 0.28 322 2.85 18 45 63 0.56 528.5 4.7
11 H Ranes Columbia Basin 36 104 10 0.10 2 28 .286 361 3.47 15 0.14 210 2.02 0 1 1 0.01 25.5 0.2
13 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 35 99 262 2.65 132 847 .153 14 0.14 31 0.31 268 2.71 3 9 12 0.12 300.5 3.0
13 Y Garcia Bellevue 38 123 172 1.40 72 461 .217 8 0.07 26 0.21 22 0.18 43 58 101 0.82 270.0 2.2
13 A Navor Treasure Valley 37 120 32 0.27 16 154 .104 1142 9.52 25 0.21 334 2.78 2 34 36 0.30 76.0 0.6
13 K Points Lane 19 74 4 0.05 0 13 .308 14 0.19 27 0.36 35 0.47 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.4
13 M Raihala Clackamas 18 66 5 0.08 8 48 -.063 79 1.20 12 0.18 117 1.77 0 0 0 0.00 17.0 0.3
13 L Schoening Olympic 18 58 13 0.22 8 54 .093 463 7.98 22 0.38 93 1.60 0 7 7 0.12 38.5 0.7
13 S Sleasman Bellevue 36 118 265 2.25 122 831 .172 34 0.29 37 0.31 299 2.53 4 15 19 0.16 313.5 2.7
13 A Tow Linn-Benton 30 98 382 3.90 143 971 .246 14 0.14 56 0.57 343 3.50 13 35 48 0.49 468.5 4.8
21 K Petterson Whatcom 18 61 172 2.82 104 514 .132 5 0.08 36 0.59 175 2.87 7 2 9 0.15 216.0 3.5
22 L Barrett Highline 18 58 1 0.02 0 19 .053 20 0.34 21 0.36 110 1.90 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.4
22 S Fiso-Naki Green River 13 28 113 4.04 89 414 .058 14 0.50 21 0.75 95 3.39 9 4 13 0.46 145.0 5.2
22 K Otter Bellevue 38 120 6 0.05 3 37 .081 26 0.22 68 0.57 487 4.06 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.6
22 K Worst Chemeketa 23 78 146 1.87 80 424 .156 16 0.21 26 0.33 76 0.97 7 35 42 0.54 196.5 2.5
26 C Borge Treasure Valley 37 118 393 3.33 162 1289 .179 11 0.09 25 0.21 352 2.98 6 39 45 0.38 443.5 3.8
27 T Atuatasi Rogue 20 77 8 0.10 6 74 .027 58 0.75 27 0.35 429 5.57 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.5
27 A Eberle Pierce 37 108 5 0.05 3 27 .074 17 0.16 49 0.45 415 3.84 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.5
27 S Fossati Treasure Valley 36 111 2 0.02 8 44 -.136 63 0.57 29 0.26 485 4.37 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
27 S Halfman Chemeketa 23 77 44 0.57 23 170 .124 590 7.66 27 0.35 161 2.09 4 33 37 0.48 91.5 1.2
27 K Love Olympic 16 51 126 2.47 62 397 .161 2 0.04 30 0.59 118 2.31 1 8 9 0.18 161.0 3.2
27 K Pestova Tacoma 18 67 323 4.82 109 722 .296 17 0.25 24 0.36 130 1.94 11 6 17 0.25 361.0 5.4
33 L Davidson Clark 27 101 232 2.30 129 738 .140 22 0.22 35 0.35 297 2.94 7 19 26 0.26 283.5 2.8
33 J Grams S. Puget Sound 15 50 2 0.04 0 11 .182 10 0.20 26 0.52 130 2.60 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.6
35 K Brandvold Wenatchee Valley 17 54 53 0.98 53 210 .000 6 0.11 8 0.15 27 0.50 13 10 23 0.43 79.0 1.5
35 S Gauna Edmonds 27 87 161 1.85 99 524 .118 6 0.07 24 0.28 167 1.92 5 24 29 0.33 202.0 2.3
35 L Kunz Olympic 17 52 89 1.71 49 260 .154 6 0.12 20 0.38 38 0.73 1 12 13 0.25 116.0 2.2
35 T Lamb Skagit Valley 26 83 227 2.73 127 685 .146 5 0.06 33 0.40 188 2.27 6 2 8 0.10 267.0 3.2
35 E Nelson Lower Columbia 34 101 5 0.05 4 38 .026 44 0.44 20 0.20 513 5.08 0 0 0 0.00 25.0 0.2
35 S Zener SW Oregon 22 76 3 0.04 6 50 -.060 47 0.62 17 0.22 366 4.82 0 0 0 0.00 20.0 0.3
41 H Blau Whatcom 26 94 383 4.07 128 1007 .253 10 0.11 11 0.12 170 1.81 27 35 62 0.66 438.5 4.7
41 A Clark SW Oregon 24 83 192 2.31 96 613 .157 32 0.39 30 0.36 201 2.42 9 24 33 0.40 243.0 2.9
41 G Edison Whatcom 26 94 145 1.54 53 368 .250 4 0.04 17 0.18 38 0.40 27 24 51 0.54 201.0 2.1
41 K Haas Umpqua 35 109 373 3.42 135 1004 .237 30 0.28 39 0.36 361 3.31 13 15 28 0.26 432.5 4.0
41 C Johnson Shoreline 28 94 158 1.68 99 486 .121 12 0.13 19 0.20 111 1.18 17 3 20 0.21 195.5 2.1
41 K Zaragoza Lower Columbia 35 99 44 0.44 14 102 .294 618 6.24 44 0.44 200 2.02 2 10 12 0.12 95.0 1.0
47 E McCammond North Idaho 29 88 8 0.09 6 36 .056 5 0.06 34 0.39 178 2.02 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.5
47 E Pan Shoreline 28 95 2 0.02 1 10 .100 16 0.17 12 0.13 140 1.47 0 0 0 0.00 14.0 0.1
47 K Reynolds Yakima Valley 27 87 2 0.02 5 32 -.094 20 0.23 13 0.15 252 2.90 0 0 0 0.00 15.0 0.2
47 C Tulai Skagit Valley 26 83 160 1.93 54 346 .306 9 0.11 22 0.27 36 0.43 24 6 30 0.36 209.0 2.5