Rk  
1 C Borge Treasure Valley 28 90 308 3.42 117 982 .195 8 0.09 19 0.21 252 2.80 4 24 28 0.31 343.0 3.8
2 Z Luna-Calvin Bellevue 30 89 368 4.13 150 872 .250 27 0.30 25 0.28 269 3.02 12 39 51 0.57 424.5 4.8
3 J Shoff Spokane 26 82 241 2.94 102 773 .180 50 0.61 37 0.45 272 3.32 23 30 53 0.65 316.0 3.9
4 K Perkins Shoreline 23 77 299 3.88 121 766 .232 7 0.09 37 0.48 181 2.35 18 3 21 0.27 355.5 4.6
5 S Gardner Edmonds 20 76 234 3.08 71 751 .217 16 0.21 30 0.39 188 2.47 6 24 30 0.39 282.0 3.7
6 K Haas Umpqua 29 84 291 3.46 89 739 .273 25 0.30 27 0.32 270 3.21 13 12 25 0.30 337.0 4.0
7 K Durr Pierce 29 78 333 4.27 117 721 .300 0 0.00 20 0.26 162 2.08 9 21 30 0.38 372.5 4.8
8 J O'Connor Columbia Basin 29 92 251 2.73 110 699 .202 1 0.01 11 0.12 169 1.84 20 37 57 0.62 300.5 3.3
9 S Sleasman Bellevue 28 90 217 2.41 101 678 .171 22 0.24 35 0.39 238 2.64 3 14 17 0.19 262.0 2.9
10 A Cantwell Lower Columbia 27 73 212 2.90 104 671 .161 6 0.08 26 0.36 208 2.85 1 6 7 0.10 242.0 3.3
11 B Rainer Spokane 26 78 288 3.69 71 668 .325 2 0.03 1 0.01 39 0.50 3 48 51 0.65 316.0 4.1
12 J Tupea North Idaho 24 76 226 2.97 100 665 .189 14 0.18 21 0.28 243 3.20 15 21 36 0.47 272.5 3.6
13 M Taula Treasure Valley 28 90 198 2.20 70 646 .198 6 0.07 21 0.23 232 2.58 4 29 33 0.37 237.5 2.6
14 H Blau Whatcom 18 66 243 3.68 79 643 .255 8 0.12 8 0.12 111 1.68 22 24 46 0.70 285.0 4.3
15 A Tow Linn-Benton 21 67 248 3.70 99 638 .234 11 0.16 43 0.64 222 3.31 10 25 35 0.52 313.5 4.7
16 C Knudson North Idaho 24 78 205 2.63 78 630 .202 9 0.12 29 0.37 254 3.26 7 24 31 0.40 253.0 3.2
17 P Foster Pierce 29 76 249 3.28 65 618 .298 4 0.05 18 0.24 317 4.17 11 15 26 0.34 285.5 3.8
18 J Whiteley Treasure Valley 28 90 256 2.84 55 576 .349 2 0.02 2 0.02 16 0.18 25 56 81 0.90 311.0 3.5
19 B Albert Columbia Basin 29 89 175 1.97 92 575 .144 2 0.02 3 0.03 92 1.03 7 16 23 0.26 193.0 2.2
20 M Wilson Umpqua 29 84 142 1.69 67 540 .139 28 0.33 21 0.25 301 3.58 4 3 7 0.08 168.5 2.0
21 M Russell Spokane 26 80 221 2.76 61 505 .317 7 0.09 8 0.10 58 0.72 9 52 61 0.76 264.0 3.3
22 M Johnson Umpqua 29 84 148 1.76 64 493 .170 2 0.02 11 0.13 41 0.49 5 17 22 0.26 172.5 2.1
23 J Pope Umpqua 29 80 155 1.94 64 464 .196 3 0.04 0 0.00 16 0.20 27 15 42 0.53 189.5 2.4
23 A Santoyo SW Oregon 16 56 139 2.48 65 464 .159 16 0.29 10 0.18 139 2.48 4 2 6 0.11 154.0 2.8
25 S Johnson Lane 11 42 133 3.17 61 462 .156 12 0.29 14 0.33 102 2.43 2 5 7 0.17 151.5 3.6
26 T Lamb Skagit Valley 19 58 171 2.95 90 454 .178 4 0.07 24 0.41 119 2.05 5 1 6 0.10 200.5 3.5
27 T Chaney Yakima Valley 22 69 183 2.65 75 430 .251 1 0.01 7 0.10 32 0.46 8 26 34 0.49 211.0 3.1
28 L Davidson Clark 19 70 139 1.99 84 428 .129 12 0.17 23 0.33 204 2.91 2 6 8 0.11 167.0 2.4
29 T Jones Walla Walla 13 44 125 2.84 77 421 .114 1 0.02 3 0.07 82 1.86 3 4 7 0.16 133.0 3.0
30 M Aflatooni Linn-Benton 21 64 157 2.45 59 418 .234 12 0.19 16 0.25 157 2.45 2 19 21 0.33 184.5 2.9
31 A Clark SW Oregon 16 56 140 2.50 66 415 .178 21 0.38 25 0.45 137 2.45 9 17 26 0.46 182.5 3.3
32 K Thompson Yakima Valley 22 69 118 1.71 62 408 .137 3 0.04 5 0.07 50 0.72 3 16 19 0.28 134.0 1.9
33 C Johnson Shoreline 23 77 126 1.64 81 402 .112 6 0.08 15 0.19 90 1.17 14 2 16 0.21 156.0 2.0
34 S Afoa Yakima Valley 21 66 142 2.15 75 398 .168 14 0.21 19 0.29 178 2.70 4 20 24 0.36 175.0 2.7
35 M Carlson Columbia Basin 29 90 143 1.59 63 389 .206 0 0.00 2 0.02 30 0.33 28 53 81 0.90 199.5 2.2
36 S Gauna Edmonds 20 63 111 1.76 71 383 .104 4 0.06 20 0.32 120 1.90 5 17 22 0.35 144.5 2.3
37 S Hines Whatcom 18 64 91 1.42 74 382 .045 5 0.08 7 0.11 110 1.72 1 2 3 0.05 100.0 1.6
38 T Parks SW Oregon 16 56 128 2.29 58 380 .184 5 0.09 1 0.02 21 0.38 4 8 12 0.21 137.0 2.4
39 C Herbert Lane 11 42 147 3.50 59 376 .234 12 0.29 17 0.40 132 3.14 6 11 17 0.40 175.5 4.2
40 K Petterson Whatcom 12 43 118 2.74 77 372 .110 5 0.12 27 0.63 120 2.79 6 2 8 0.19 152.0 3.5
41 H Arritola Chemeketa 16 52 97 1.87 32 367 .177 12 0.23 8 0.15 144 2.77 0 13 13 0.25 111.5 2.1
42 L Puleiala Mt. Hood 15 47 137 2.91 46 366 .249 6 0.13 9 0.19 142 3.02 3 6 9 0.19 152.0 3.2
43 B McKnight Big Bend 10 37 104 2.81 52 364 .143 2 0.05 3 0.08 51 1.38 10 8 18 0.49 121.0 3.3
44 P Walker Clark 19 71 144 2.03 59 361 .235 9 0.13 9 0.13 140 1.97 20 48 68 0.96 197.0 2.8
45 H McPhetridge North Idaho 24 76 157 2.07 66 357 .255 11 0.14 8 0.11 40 0.53 32 48 80 1.05 221.0 2.9
46 K Pestova Tacoma 10 38 167 4.39 60 355 .301 9 0.24 11 0.29 65 1.71 6 2 8 0.21 185.0 4.9
47 S Nielsen Big Bend 10 37 80 2.16 50 351 .085 2 0.05 5 0.14 25 0.68 4 8 12 0.32 93.0 2.5
48 K Scott Lower Columbia 26 60 122 2.03 64 350 .166 1 0.02 1 0.02 27 0.45 9 24 33 0.55 144.0 2.4
49 C Dill Chemeketa 16 52 112 2.15 41 348 .204 5 0.10 1 0.02 20 0.38 3 21 24 0.46 126.5 2.4
50 Y Garcia Bellevue 30 95 126 1.33 51 347 .216 4 0.04 17 0.18 16 0.17 35 48 83 0.87 202.0 2.1